Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday March 24, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    Yoga - Yoga Saturday
 
3:00 PM - 6:30 PM    softball umpire training
 
Monday March 25, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:15 AM    Spin Classes - Spin Monday - 5:30-6:15am
 
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Cooking Matters - Gorham Schools
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Village (Winter)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Tennis - Indoor Tennis
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Monday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training - Beginner Class March 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Troop 2300
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Country Heat - Country Heat -
 
7:10 PM - 8:10 PM    Dog Training - Intermediate Class March 7:10pm -8:10pm
 
Tuesday March 26, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    HS Track
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Narragansett Elementary
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt Tues Evening class
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Turbo Kick Live - Tuesday TKL
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl Scout Troop 618
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:15 AM    Spin Classes - Spin Wednesday Morning 5:30am - 6:15am -
 
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Spin Classes - Spin Wednesdays 9:00am - 9:45am
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge Tuesday
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Afternoon Pickleball Wed
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Indoor Field Hockey - Youth Indoor Field Hockey
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Village (Winter)
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Half Pint Hoops - 4:30-5:15pm
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Half Pint Hoops - 5:15-6:00pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga with Danielle & Michelle Wednesday's
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Half Pint Hoops - 6:00-6:45pm
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    T'ai Chi - Advanced
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    GYSA
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    home school
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Indoor Field Hockey - Youth Indoor Field Hockey
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thursdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Turbo Kick Live - TKL Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball League
 
Friday March 29, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:15 AM    Spin Classes - Spin Friday Morning 5:30am - 6:15am -
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Katahdin Program
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting Group - Knitting Group
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    HS Track
 
Saturday March 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Saturdays
 
8:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pillo Hockey - Pillo Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Zumba - Zumba Saturday
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Cricket Comforts
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Floor Hockey - Floor Hockey
 
11:00 AM - 3:30 PM    private rental
 
4:30 PM - 11:55 PM    private rental
 
Sunday March 31, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    USATF Officials Clinic
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    BSA
 
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    Yoga - Yoga Saturday
 
Monday April 1, 2019
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Cooking Matters - Gorham Schools
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Village (Winter)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Tennis - Indoor Tennis
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Monday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl Scout Troop 1937
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training - Beginner Class March 6:00pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Country Heat - Country Heat -
 
7:10 PM - 8:10 PM    Dog Training - Intermediate Class March 7:10pm -8:10pm
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Narragansett Elementary
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt Tues Evening class
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Turbo Kick Live - Tuesday TKL
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gysa
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge Tuesday
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Afternoon Pickleball Wed
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Indoor Field Hockey - Youth Indoor Field Hockey
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Village (Winter)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga with Danielle & Michelle Wednesday's
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    T'ai Chi - Advanced
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gorham Co-op
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    home school
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Indoor Field Hockey - Youth Indoor Field Hockey
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thursdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Turbo Kick Live - TKL Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball League
 
Friday April 5, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting Group - Knitting Group
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
Saturday April 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Saturdays
 
8:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pillo Hockey - Pillo Hockey
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Greater Gorham Farmers Market
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Zumba - Zumba Saturday
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Floor Hockey - Floor Hockey
 
Sunday April 7, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    Yoga - Yoga Saturday
 
Monday April 8, 2019
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Narragansett - Spring
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Village (Winter)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Tennis - Indoor Tennis
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Monday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training - Beginner Class March 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Troop 2300
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Country Heat - Country Heat -
 
7:10 PM - 8:10 PM    Dog Training - Intermediate Class March 7:10pm -8:10pm
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt Tues Evening class
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Turbo Kick Live - Tuesday TKL
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl Scout Troop 618
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fly Fishing! - Intro to Fly Fishing class and practice
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge Tuesday
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Indoor Field Hockey - Youth Indoor Field Hockey
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - DRAMA KIDS at Village (Winter)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga with Danielle & Michelle Wednesday's
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    T'ai Chi - Advanced
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    home school
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Indoor Field Hockey - Youth Indoor Field Hockey
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Great Falls - Spring
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thursdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Turbo Kick Live - TKL Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl scouts troop 1027
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball League
 
Friday April 12, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting Group - Knitting Group
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Mad Science - Village - Spring
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Ultimate Frisbee - Middle School Ultimate Frisbee
 
Saturday April 13, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Saturdays
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Zumba - Zumba Saturday
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    private rental
 
Sunday April 14, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    Yoga - Yoga Saturday
 
Monday April 15, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Monday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training - Beginner Class March 6:00pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Country Heat - Country Heat -
 
7:10 PM - 8:10 PM    Dog Training - Intermediate Class March 7:10pm -8:10pm
 
Tuesday April 16, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation Camp - April 16
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Global Premier Soccer: April Vacation Camp - GPS April Vacation Soccer Camp
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt Tues Evening class
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Turbo Kick Live - Tuesday TKL
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga Tuesdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fly Fishing! - Intro to Fly Fishing class and practice
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation Camp - April 17
 
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Wednesdays
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Global Premier Soccer: April Vacation Camp - GPS April Vacation Soccer Camp
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga with Danielle & Michelle Wednesday's
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    T'ai Chi - Advanced
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Composting Class - Composting Class
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation Camp - April 18
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation Camp - April 19
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Global Premier Soccer: April Vacation Camp - GPS April Vacation Soccer Camp
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Great Falls - Spring
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thursdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Turbo Kick Live - TKL Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball League
 
Friday April 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Global Premier Soccer: April Vacation Camp - GPS April Vacation Soccer Camp
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting Group - Knitting Group
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Ultimate Frisbee - Middle School Ultimate Frisbee
 
Saturday April 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Saturdays
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Greater Gorham Farmers Market
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Zumba - Zumba Saturday
 
9:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Babysitter Training - Babysitter Training
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    private rental
 
Sunday April 21, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    Yoga - Yoga Saturday
 
Monday April 22, 2019
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Archery Beg/Int - Archery 9th-12th grade
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Narragansett - Spring
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Archery Beg/Int - Archery 5th-8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Monday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl Scout Troop 1937
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Troop 2300
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training - Beginner Class April 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Introduction to Food Forest Design - Food Forest
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Country Heat - Country Heat -
 
7:10 PM - 8:10 PM    Dog Training - Wag it Games 7:10pm -8:10pm
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates - pilates
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Morning Pickleball M, T, TH
 
9:30 AM - 10:03 AM    Stretch and Tone - STRETCH & TONE
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt Tues Evening class
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club - WolfPack Youth Wrestling Club
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Turbo Kick Live - Tuesday TKL
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl Scout Troop 618
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Planning a Pollinator Friendly Garden - Planning a Pollinator Friendly Garden
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
8:50 AM - 9:50 AM    Cardio Sculpt - Cardio Sculpt
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre Above workout class - Barre Above Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kiddie Gym - Kiddie Gym - drop in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Weight No More - Weight No More
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bridge - Bridge Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Buti yoga with Danielle & Michelle - Buti Yoga with Danielle & Michelle Wednesday's
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    T'ai Chi - Advanced